Category: 
Sort by: 

Feltner, Neal Principal
Sparks, Lea Asst. Principal
Robinson, Larry Asst. Principal
Napier, Randy Dean of Students

Back, Angelia Science
Baker, Devina Science
Baker, Paul
Brashear, Doug Science
Brashear, Melissa Art
Campbell, Doug
Campbell, Kevin Social Studies
Campbell, Michael Science
Chaney, Kim Teacher/Coach
Chaney, Paul Vocational Technical Education
Combs, Emerson Community Education
Combs, Laura Social Studies
Combs, Theresa English
Cornett, Karen Vocational Technical Education
Cory, Cynthia Math
Cory, MAJ (R) Tim JROTC
Dixon, Bobby Vocational Technical Education
Dixon, Kim Guidance Counselor
Dobson, Rebecca Resource Teacher
Duff, Kevin Social Studies
Engle, Justy Math/Academic Team
Fugate, Denny Health
Grieb, Trevor Math/Pep Band
Haddix, Justin Health/Physical Education
Hall, Kim English
Hampton, Christy Special Education
Hayes, Kimberly Special Education English
Holland, Lisa Art
Hughes, Jamie Special Education Math
Jett, Allison Special Education
Jones, David CCR-Teacher
McAlarnis, Scott ISS
McGuire, Tony Social Studies
Melton, Larry English
Melton, Tony Math
Miller, Elaine Fine Arts/Social Studies
Miller, Sabrina Guidance Counselor
Mink, Lewis Agriculture Department
Montgomery, Michael Science
Montgomery, Sarah District Gifted and Talented
Moore, Christi Spanish
Morgan, Vicki Spanish
Mullins, Deborah Media Specialists/School Technology Coordinator
Napier, April Special Education
Napier, Randy Dean of Students
Neace, Phil Fine Arts/Drama
Newsome, Alexa Special Education Science
Norman, Jeff FMD Teacher
Norman, Susan Special Education English
Pelfrey, Tina PCCHS Youth Resource Director
Pray, Michelle English/ PE
Ritchie, Jeff Math
Roark, Abigail Math Teacher
Salyers, Elesha English
Sluss, Jen English
Smith, Joshua Science
Southwood, Veronica Vocational Technical Education
Tackett, Brandi Math
Thompson, Jackie Music
Waddles, Shelly Media Specialist/School Technology Coordinator/Senior Sponsor
Wilson, SFC (R) Ronald Army Instructor JROTC

Adams, Valerie School Nurse
Brewer, Kay Secretary
Brewer, Leslei Infinite Campus Clerk
Campbell, Mark Maintenance
Combs, Emerson Community Education
Combs, Patti Finance Clerk
Francis, Vana Social Worker
McIntyre, Karen Attendance
Melton, Julie Credit Recovery
Morris, Sondra Finance Clerk
Neace, Misty Guidance Clerk